Fase 2 – Girone Milano Silver 4
|
|
Squadra A | Squadra B | Data | Ora | Risultato | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A01 | Libertas Cernusco | Asa Cinisello | Dom 11/01/15 | 11:00 | 76 – 48 |
A02 | Libertas Cernusco | Gerardiana Monza | Dom 18/01/15 | 11:00 | 74 – 35 |
A03 | Schuster Milano | Libertas Cernusco | Sab 24/01/15 | 14:30 | 59 – 52 |
A04 | Libertas Cernusco | Tumminelli Milano | Sab 31/01/15 | 15:30 | 78 – 35 |
A05 | Libertas Cernusco | Rondinella Sesto | Sab 07/02/15 | 14:30 | 55 – 46 |
A06 | Basket Biassono | Libertas Cernusco | Dom 15/02/15 | 11:00 | 47 – 73 |
A07 | Eureka Monza | Libertas Cernusco | Mer 18/02/15 | 19:45 | 59 – 55 |
R01 | Asa Cinisello | Libertas Cernusco | Sab 28/02/15 | 18:15 | 81 – 66 |
R02 | Gerardiana Monza | Libertas Cernusco | Mer 04/03/15 | 19:45 | 40 – 38 |
R03 | Libertas Cernusco | Schuster Milano | Dom 15/03/15 | 11:00 | 85 – 36 |
R04 | Tumminelli Milano | Libertas Cernusco | Mer 25/03/15 | 18:15 | 37 – 57 |
R05 | Rondinella Sesto | Libertas Cernusco | Sab 28/03/15 | 14:30 | 60 – 79 |
R06 | Libertas Cernusco | Basket Biassono | Dom 12/04/15 | 11:00 | 62 – 41 |
R07 | Libertas Cernusco | Eureka Monza | Sab 18/04/15 | 15:00 | 78 – 34 |
Fase di qualificazione – Girone Milano 4
|
Squadra A | Squadra B | Data | Ora | Risultato | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Libertas Cernusco | Gamma Basket Segrate | Dom 19/10/2014 | 11:30 |
50 – 55
|
02 | A.S.D. Il Momento | Libertas Cernusco | Mar 28/10/2014 | 18:00 |
57 – 66
|
03 | Libertas Cernusco | Olimpia Peschiera | Dom 02/11/2014 | 11:00 | 68 – 49 |
04 | Libertas Cernusco | Basket Melzo | Dom 09/11/2014 | 11:00 | 53 – 38 |
05 | Meta 2000 S.Donato | Libertas Cernusco | Mar 18/11/2014 | 19:30 | 0 – 0 |
06 | Libertas Cernusco | Pol. Dil. S. Giuliano | Mer 19/11/2014 | 19:30 | 52 – 46 |
07 | Schuster Milano | Libertas Cernusco | Dom 30/11/2014 | 10:30 | 59 – 65 |
08 | ACLI Trecella | Libertas Cernusco | Lun 08/12/2014 | 18.00 | 57 – 49 |
09 | Libertas Cernusco | Pall. Olimpia Milano | Dom 14/12/2014 | 11:00 | 59 – 67 |
Rispondi